2013 Honor Scores

2013 Wisconsin State Championship Tournament

300 GAMESĀ 
1/19 – Shawn Munch, Lyndon Station
1/26 – Jerry Riemer, Burlington
1/26 – Mike Myers, Monroe
1/26 – Anthony Buss, Milwaukee
1/26 – Robert Milbrath, Hartland
2/08 – Wade Staude, Ft Atkinson
2/10 – Paul Van Boxtel, Menasha
2/16 – Mike Nolan, Fond du Lac
2/23 – Timothy Nichols, Black River Falls
2/23 – Michael Thomas, Neillsville
2/23 – Dale Englebert, Sturgeon Bay
2/23 – Bruce Krutina, West Bend
3/02 – Ron Vokes, Racine
3/08 – Timothy Brickson Sr., Beloit
3/10 – Chuck Oleson, Rosendale
4/06 – Pat Cornell, Beach Park, Ill
4/06 – Dale Zoellick, Greenville
4/07 – Dale Traber, Cedarburg
4/07 – David Schwartz, Racine
4/13 – Jeremy Porter, Cambridge
4/21 – Cody Ramsden, Verona
4/26 – Aaron Vande Zande, Waupun
5/03 – Raymond Grignon, Beloit
5/03 – Kyle Blaise, Kaukauna

800 SERIES
1/26 – 807 – David Gajewski, Oak Creek
2/08 – 804 – Wade Staude, Ft Atkinson
3/08 – 846 – Timothy Brickson Sr., Beloit
3/17 – 802 – Tim Janz, Beaver Dam
3/17 – 812 – Tim Damerow, Waupun
4/06 – 804 – Pat Cornell, Beach Park, Ill
4/06 – 822 – Eric Shelby, Richland Center
4/14 – 823 – Todd Drouillard, Germantown
4/14 – 815 – Tony Roventini, Franklin

11-IN-A-ROW
1/22 – 290 – Brian Boehm, Mosinee
1/27 – 299 – John Uttech, Watertown
2/03 – 297 – Jim Steiner, Baraboo
2/09 – 290 – Daid Rupp, Kenosha
2/10 – 296 – Jeffrey LeClair, Appleton
2/16 – 290 – Steven March, De Pere
2/17 – 299 – Vince Wysocki, Hubertus
2/22 – 298 – Nathan Becher, Pulaski
2/23 – 290 – Carlos chacon Jr., South Milw
2/23 – 298 – Chad Meyer, Chilton
2/23 – 277 – David Roberts, Beaver Dam
3/02 – 290 – Rory Holland, Johnson Creek
3/09 – 298 – Ron Greer, Delavan
3/10 – 298 – Scott Kocos, Fond du Lac
3/10 – 298 – Timothy Plutchak, Beach Park, Ill
3/16 – 279 – Ron Drobac, Brookfield
4/05 – 279 – Arick Ecker, McFarland
4/05 – 298 – Chris Boede, Ripon
4/06 – 299 – Erid Shelby, Richland Center
4/06 – 290 – Matthew Midlikowski, DeForest
4/12 – 290 – Richard Peterson, Eau Claire
4/13 – 299 – Thomas Koerner, West Allis
4/13 – 290 – Matthew Wisniewski, Milwaukee
4/14 – 294 – Casey Gmach, Sheboygan
4/14 – 299 – Richard Thomas, Middleton
4/14 – 279 – Tony Roventini, Franklin
4/14 – 299 – Todd Drouillard, Germantown
4/20 – 299 – Jeffrey Barsness, Madison
4/21 – 298 – Dennis Ciskowski, Kenosha
4/21 – 290 – Cody Ramsden, Verona
4/26 – 299 – George Barnes, Mequon
4/27 – 279 – Joshua Mertens, Seymour
4/28 – 298 – Glen Deutschendorf, Germantown

2013 SENIOR STATE TOURNAMENT

300 GAMES
2/23 – Rick Horzen, Sheboygan
2/24 – Robert Taylor, Milwaukee
3/03 – David Feldner, Elkhart Lake
3/03 – Scott Olson, Neenah
3/17 – Dan Dickens, Monona
4/06 – Dan Christiansen, Menasha
4/13 – Michael Wagoner, La Crosse
4/13 – Donald Basom, Hurley
4/14 – Joseph Arvai III, Racine
4/21 – Pat Cuculi, Sturgeon Bay

800 SERIES
2/24 – 803 – Robert Taylor, Milwaukee
3/24 – 801 – Charles Boyd, Milwaukee
3/29 – 810 – Dave Mashak, Coon Valley
4/14 – 846 – Tim Ruelle, Racine
4/21 – 800 – Sid Webb, Suamico
4/27 – 844 – Bernie Schmitt, Kaukauna

11-IN-A-ROW
2/23 – 290 – Randy Kroll, Watertown
3/16 – 290 – Rob Bailey, Sun Prairie
3/16 – 296 – Craig Marshall, Delafield
3/29 – 279 – Bryon Osterlie, La Crescent, Mn
4/07 – 298 – Richard Bonner, Milwaukee
4/14 – 299 – Tim Ruelle, Racine
4/14 – 279 – Anthony Bawiec, Meno Falls
4/21 – 290 – Jerry Gossen, De Pere
4/27 – 290 – Terry Walker, Lodi
4/28 – 299 – Patrick Murphy, West Allis
4/28 – 299 – Gary Barber, Delavan
4/28 – 298 – Bernie Schmitt, Kaukauna
5/04 – 278 – Jared Klug, Milwaukee
5/04 – 298 – Brian Lemanczyk, Muskego
5/05 – 296 – Roger Stellmach, Nekoosa